Reporting owner · CIK 0001306119

Conroy Kevin T

Visual SEC Form 4 history across 2 companies, 19 transactions and 5 filings.

DIRABBOTT LABORATORIES
Open-market mix
Filings5Form 4 records
Buying$00 purchases
Selling$00 sales
Net value$0Buys minus sells
Companies24 securities
Most recentSep 23, 2026withholding

Latest insider transactions

Form 4 filings from available history. Click any column to sort; click it again to flip the order.

Conroy Kevin T transactions
IDTickerInsiderRoleTypeSharesValueCodeFiledTrans date
#153874EXASConroy Kevin T
PRES
exercise13.1k$0M02/27/202502/25/2025
#153873EXASConroy Kevin T
PRES
grant111k$0A02/27/202502/24/2025
#153872EXASConroy Kevin T
PRES
withholding6.19k-$31.7MF02/27/202502/25/2025
#153871EXASConroy Kevin T
PRES
exercise13.1k$0M02/27/202502/25/2025
#142843EXASConroy Kevin T
PRES
exercise10.3k$0M02/21/202502/19/2025
#142842EXASConroy Kevin T
PRES
withholding21.1k-$106MF02/21/202502/20/2025
#142841EXASConroy Kevin T
PRES
grant48.0k$0A02/21/202502/20/2025
#142840EXASConroy Kevin T
PRES
withholding3.27k-$16.2MF02/21/202502/19/2025
#142839EXASConroy Kevin T
PRES
exercise10.3k$0M02/21/202502/19/2025

Latest Form 4 facts

Quick context from source filings

Latest transaction

No latest transaction fact is available.

Latest buy

No open-market insider purchase is available.

Latest sale

No open-market insider sale is available.

Open-market buy performance

90-day forward return on this insider's open-market purchases

90d forward
Forward return is not available yet

We compute this from each buy's stock performance 90 days after the transaction. The price history is still being populated for this insider's their open-market buys, so the average and median will appear here once the daily price refresh has covered the relevant trading days.

Disclosed ownership

How reported shareholdings evolved

Non-derivative shares held after reported transactions—not stock prices or a complete portfolio.

1 observations · Sep 23, 2026 – Sep 23, 2026. Window ends at the latest available report, not today.

Selected observation · Sep 23, 202681,230 shares reported
Inspect transaction
View exact observations and source transactions
Transaction dateShares held afterFiledSource
Sep 23, 202681,230Sep 25, 2026View transaction

Securities and direct/indirect ownership contexts are kept separate and never summed. Joint filings may associate the same disclosed row with multiple owners. Unknown values are omitted, not treated as zero. Lines connect observations for readability; they do not establish holdings between filings, cost basis, or current ownership. Amendments and stock splits require reviewing the source.

Monthly open-market activity

Reported purchase and sale transaction counts

Buys Sells
No open-market purchases or sales in this history.

Net value flow

Buys minus sells

Feb 25
$0
Mar 25
$0
Sep 26
$0

Transaction texture

Ownership and ticket size

Average P/S size—
Median P/S size—
Direct19
Indirect0
Sep 23, 2026withholding

Conroy Kevin T Insider Activity FAQ

SEC Form 4 context

Who is Conroy Kevin T?

Conroy Kevin T is a reporting owner in SEC Form 4 filings with reporting owner CIK 0001306119.

Which companies has Conroy Kevin T reported transactions for?

ABBOTT LABORATORIES, EXACT SCIENCES CORP

When was Conroy Kevin T's latest insider buy?

No open-market insider purchase is available for this period.

When was Conroy Kevin T's latest insider sale?

No open-market insider sale is available for this period.

Where can I see the original SEC filings?

Each transaction row links directly to the source SEC filing so the reported Form 4 details can be reviewed.

Are performance metrics included?

This version does not calculate win rates, forward returns, benchmark-adjusted returns, or high-conviction scores.