Reporting owner · CIK 0001964084

Wu Junhua

SEC Form 4 history across 1 companies, 2 transactions and 2 filings.

CSOChief Strategy OfficerBaozun Inc.
Open-market transaction mix100% buys2 buys · 0 sales

Available history · Sep 02, 2026 – Sep 15, 2026

Filings2Form 4 records
Buying$76.4K2 purchases
Selling$00 sales
Net value$76.4KBuys minus sells · disclosed values

Latest insider transactions

Form 4 filings from available history.
Wu Junhua transactions · 20 per page
CompanyInsiderActivityDisclosed valueFiled (ET)
BZUNBaozun Inc.
Wu JunhuaCSOP · buySEC filing ↗$37.9kView disclosure →
BZUNBaozun Inc.
Wu JunhuaCSOP · buySEC filing ↗$38.4kView disclosure →

Latest Form 4 facts

Quick context from source filings

Latest open-market transaction

buy at Baozun Inc. on Sep 15, 2026 valued at $37,947.

Review SEC filing
Latest sale

No open-market insider sale is available.

Monthly open-market activity

Last 1 reported months · purchases and sales

View exact monthly values
Monthly open-market source values
MonthPurchasesSalesBuy valueSale valueNet value
Sep 202620$76,422.00$0.00$76,422.00

Net value is disclosed purchases minus sales, not profit. A dash means the value is unavailable.

Ownership and transaction size

Ownership and ticket size

Average P/S size$38.2K
Median P/S size$38.2K
Direct2
Indirect0
Sep 15, 2026buy

Filing-only signals

Deterministic matches in this insider's history

No filing-only signal badges matched this history.

Associated companies

Companies in the disclosed reporting history

Open-market buy performance

90-day forward return on this insider's open-market purchases

90d forward
Forward return is not available yet

No purchases currently have the price observations needed for a 90-day return. This may reflect incomplete price coverage or purchases that have not reached the return window.

Disclosed ownership

How reported shareholdings evolved

Non-derivative shares held after reported transactions—not stock prices or a complete portfolio.

2 observations · Sep 2, 2026 – Sep 15, 2026. Window ends at the latest available report, not today.

Selected observation · Sep 15, 2026281,170 shares reported
Inspect transaction
View exact observations and source transactions
Transaction dateShares held afterFiledSource
Sep 2, 2026267,270Sep 4, 2026View transaction
Sep 15, 2026281,170Sep 17, 2026View transaction

Securities and direct/indirect ownership contexts are kept separate and never summed. Joint filings may associate the same disclosed row with multiple owners. Unknown values are omitted, not treated as zero. Lines connect observations for readability; they do not establish holdings between filings, cost basis, or current ownership. Amendments and stock splits require reviewing the source.

Wu Junhua Insider Activity FAQ

SEC Form 4 context

Who is Wu Junhua?

Wu Junhua is a reporting owner in SEC Form 4 filings with reporting owner CIK 0001964084.

Which companies has Wu Junhua reported transactions for?

Baozun Inc.

When was Wu Junhua's latest insider buy?

buy at Baozun Inc. on Sep 15, 2026 valued at $37,947.

When was Wu Junhua's latest insider sale?

No open-market insider sale is available for this period.

Where can I see the original SEC filings?

Each transaction row links directly to the source SEC filing so the reported Form 4 details can be reviewed.

Are performance metrics included?

The profile shows average and median 90-day stock returns after open-market purchases when price coverage is available. These are unadjusted stock returns, not realized trading gains. Win rates, benchmark-adjusted returns and conviction scores are not calculated.