Schlachet Amir
SEC Form 4 history across 1 companies, 8 transactions and 7 filings.
Available history · Aug 13, 2026 – Oct 02, 2026
Latest insider transactions
Form 4 filings from available history.| Company | Insider | Activity | Disclosed value | Filed (ET) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
GLBEGlobal-E Online Ltd. | Schlachet AmirCEO | S · saleSEC filing ↗ | -$81.6kView disclosure → | |
GLBEGlobal-E Online Ltd. | Schlachet AmirCEO | S · saleSEC filing ↗ | -$896kView disclosure → | |
GLBEGlobal-E Online Ltd. | Schlachet AmirCEO | S · saleSEC filing ↗ | -$464kView disclosure → | |
GLBEGlobal-E Online Ltd. | Schlachet AmirCEO | S · saleSEC filing ↗ | -$480kView disclosure → | |
GLBEGlobal-E Online Ltd. | Schlachet AmirCEO | S · saleSEC filing ↗ | -$955kView disclosure → | |
GLBEGlobal-E Online Ltd. | Schlachet AmirCEO | S · saleSEC filing ↗ | -$1.03MView disclosure → | |
GLBEGlobal-E Online Ltd. | Schlachet AmirCEO | S · saleSEC filing ↗ | -$3.44MView disclosure → | |
GLBEGlobal-E Online Ltd. | Schlachet AmirCEO | S · saleSEC filing ↗ | -$4.21MView disclosure → |
Latest Form 4 facts
Quick context from source filings
sale at Global-E Online Ltd. on Oct 02, 2026 valued at $81,612.
Review SEC filingNo open-market insider purchase is available.
Monthly open-market activity
Last 3 reported months · purchases and sales
View exact monthly values
| Month | Purchases | Sales | Buy value | Sale value | Net value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 3 | $0.00 | $8,694,290.42 | -$8,694,290.42 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 3 | $0.00 | $1,901,401.58 | -$1,901,401.58 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 2 | $0.00 | $978,426.62 | -$978,426.62 |
Net value is disclosed purchases minus sales, not profit. A dash means the value is unavailable.
Ownership and transaction size
Ownership and ticket size
Filing-only signals
Deterministic matches in this insider's history
Associated companies
Companies in the disclosed reporting history
Open-market buy performance
90-day forward return on this insider's open-market purchases
A 90-day purchase return requires an open-market buy. No eligible purchases are recorded in this history.
How reported shareholdings evolved
Non-derivative shares held after reported transactions—not stock prices or a complete portfolio.
8 observations · Aug 13, 2026 – Oct 2, 2026. Window ends at the latest available report, not today.
View exact observations and source transactions
| Transaction date | Shares held after | Filed | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 13, 2026 | 3,848,286 | Aug 17, 2026 | View transaction |
| Aug 14, 2026 | 3,766,730 | Aug 17, 2026 | View transaction |
| Aug 18, 2026 | 3,741,731 | Aug 19, 2026 | View transaction |
| Sep 2, 2026 | 3,716,732 | Sep 3, 2026 | View transaction |
| Sep 17, 2026 | 3,703,876 | Sep 22, 2026 | View transaction |
| Sep 17, 2026 | 3,691,733 | Sep 22, 2026 | View transaction |
| Oct 2, 2026 | 3,668,792 | Oct 5, 2026 | View transaction |
| Oct 2, 2026 | 3,666,734 | Oct 5, 2026 | View transaction |
Securities and direct/indirect ownership contexts are kept separate and never summed. Joint filings may associate the same disclosed row with multiple owners. Unknown values are omitted, not treated as zero. Lines connect observations for readability; they do not establish holdings between filings, cost basis, or current ownership. Amendments and stock splits require reviewing the source.
Schlachet Amir Insider Activity FAQ
SEC Form 4 context
Who is Schlachet Amir?
Schlachet Amir is a reporting owner in SEC Form 4 filings with reporting owner CIK 0001964286.
Which companies has Schlachet Amir reported transactions for?
Global-E Online Ltd.
When was Schlachet Amir's latest insider buy?
No open-market insider purchase is available for this period.
When was Schlachet Amir's latest insider sale?
sale at Global-E Online Ltd. on Oct 02, 2026 valued at $81,612.
Where can I see the original SEC filings?
Each transaction row links directly to the source SEC filing so the reported Form 4 details can be reviewed.
Are performance metrics included?
The profile shows average and median 90-day stock returns after open-market purchases when price coverage is available. These are unadjusted stock returns, not realized trading gains. Win rates, benchmark-adjusted returns and conviction scores are not calculated.